四级组
第一轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 朱张羿, 开发区 [0] 1:0 赵严博, 一附体育馆 [0]
2 薛璨, 一附体育馆 [0] 0:1 王梓陈, 全景 [0]
3 郭陈昀, 全景 [0] 1:0 许奕宸, 一附体育馆 [0]
4 戴政轩, 一附体育馆 [0] 0:1 王晟宇, 全景 [0]
5 吴岱轩, 富贵园 [0] 1:0 瞿豪, 开发区 [0]
6 沙凯文, 开发区 [0] .5:.5 卢许诺, 富贵园 [0]
7 王雯雨, 富贵园 [0] 0:1 毛润天, 开发区 [0]
8 施冯杰, 开发区 [0] 0:1 濮士期, 富贵园 [0]
9 朱花语, 富贵园 [0] 1:0 黄峥, 开发区 [0]
10 袁琴星, 开发区 [0] 1:0 缪於桐, 一附体育馆 [0]
11 陈柯宏, 四安 [0] 0:1 束缪晔, 开发区 [0]
第二轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 毛润天, 开发区 [1] 1:0 郭陈昀, 全景 [1]
2 王晟宇, 全景 [1] 0:1 袁琴星, 开发区 [1]
3 束缪晔, 开发区 [1] 1:0 吴岱轩, 富贵园 [1]
4 濮士期, 富贵园 [1] 0:1 朱张羿, 开发区 [1]
5 王梓陈, 全景 [1] 0:1 朱花语, 富贵园 [1]
6 赵严博, 一附体育馆 [0] 0:1 沙凯文, 开发区 [.5]
7 卢许诺, 富贵园 [.5] 0:1 薛璨, 一附体育馆 [0]
8 许奕宸, 一附体育馆 [0] 0:1 王雯雨, 富贵园 [0]
9 黄峥, 开发区 [0] 1:0 戴政轩, 一附体育馆 [0]
10 瞿豪, 开发区 [0] 1:0 陈柯宏, 四安 [0]
11 缪於桐, 一附体育馆 [0] 0:1 施冯杰, 开发区 [0]
第三轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 朱张羿, 开发区 [2] 1:0 毛润天, 开发区 [2]
2 袁琴星, 开发区 [2] .5:.5 束缪晔, 开发区 [2]
3 朱花语, 富贵园 [2] 0:1 沙凯文, 开发区 [1.5]
4 薛璨, 一附体育馆 [1] 0:1 濮士期, 富贵园 [1]
5 郭陈昀, 全景 [1] 0:1 瞿豪, 开发区 [1]
6 施冯杰, 开发区 [1] 1:0 王晟宇, 全景 [1]
7 吴岱轩, 富贵园 [1] 1:0 黄峥, 开发区 [1]
8 王雯雨, 富贵园 [1] 0:1 王梓陈, 全景 [1]
9 许奕宸, 一附体育馆 [0] 1:0 卢许诺, 富贵园 [.5]
10 陈柯宏, 四安 [0] 1:0 赵严博, 一附体育馆 [0]
11 戴政轩, 一附体育馆 [0] .5:.5 缪於桐, 一附体育馆 [0]
第四轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 束缪晔, 开发区 [2.5] 1:0 朱张羿, 开发区 [3]
2 沙凯文, 开发区 [2.5] .5:.5 袁琴星, 开发区 [2.5]
3 瞿豪, 开发区 [2] 1:0 朱花语, 富贵园 [2]
4 毛润天, 开发区 [2] .5:.5 吴岱轩, 富贵园 [2]
5 王梓陈, 全景 [2] 1:0 施冯杰, 开发区 [2]
6 濮士期, 富贵园 [2] 0:1 郭陈昀, 全景 [1]
7 王晟宇, 全景 [1] 1:0 薛璨, 一附体育馆 [1]
8 陈柯宏, 四安 [1] .5:.5 许奕宸, 一附体育馆 [1]
9 黄峥, 开发区 [1] 0:1 王雯雨, 富贵园 [1]
10 卢许诺, 富贵园 [.5] 1:0 戴政轩, 一附体育馆 [.5]
11 缪於桐, 一附体育馆 [.5] .5:.5 赵严博, 一附体育馆 [0]
第五轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 瞿豪, 开发区 [3] 1:0 束缪晔, 开发区 [3.5]
2 朱张羿, 开发区 [3] .5:.5 沙凯文, 开发区 [3]
3 袁琴星, 开发区 [3] 0:1 王梓陈, 全景 [3]
4 施冯杰, 开发区 [2] 1:0 毛润天, 开发区 [2.5]
5 吴岱轩, 富贵园 [2.5] 1:0 王晟宇, 全景 [2]
6 郭陈昀, 全景 [2] 0:1 朱花语, 富贵园 [2]
7 王雯雨, 富贵园 [2] 0:1 濮士期, 富贵园 [2]
8 卢许诺, 富贵园 [1.5] 1:0 陈柯宏, 四安 [1.5]
9 许奕宸, 一附体育馆 [1.5] 1:0 黄峥, 开发区 [1]
10 薛璨, 一附体育馆 [1] 1:0 缪於桐, 一附体育馆 [1]
11 赵严博, 一附体育馆 [.5] 1:0 戴政轩, 一附体育馆 [.5]
第六轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 王梓陈, 全景 [4] 1:0 瞿豪, 开发区 [4]
2 沙凯文, 开发区 [3.5] .5:.5 束缪晔, 开发区 [3.5]
3 吴岱轩, 富贵园 [3.5] 1:0 朱张羿, 开发区 [3.5]
4 朱花语, 富贵园 [3] .5:.5 施冯杰, 开发区 [3]
5 濮士期, 富贵园 [3] 1:0 袁琴星, 开发区 [3]
6 毛润天, 开发区 [2.5] 0:1 许奕宸, 一附体育馆 [2.5]
7 王雯雨, 富贵园 [2] 1:0 卢许诺, 富贵园 [2.5]
8 王晟宇, 全景 [2] 1:0 郭陈昀, 全景 [2]
9 赵严博, 一附体育馆 [1.5] 1:0 薛璨, 一附体育馆 [2]
10 戴政轩, 一附体育馆 [.5] 0:1 陈柯宏, 四安 [1.5]
11 黄峥, 开发区 [1] 0:1 缪於桐, 一附体育馆 [1]
第七轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 王梓陈, 全景 [5] 1:0 吴岱轩, 富贵园 [4.5]
2 瞿豪, 开发区 [4] 1:0 沙凯文, 开发区 [4]
3 束缪晔, 开发区 [4] 0:1 濮士期, 富贵园 [4]
4 许奕宸, 一附体育馆 [3.5] 1:0 朱花语, 富贵园 [3.5]
5 施冯杰, 开发区 [3.5] .5:.5 朱张羿, 开发区 [3.5]
6 袁琴星, 开发区 [3] .5:.5 王雯雨, 富贵园 [3]
7 缪於桐, 一附体育馆 [2] 0:1 王晟宇, 全景 [3]
8 陈柯宏, 四安 [2.5] 1:0 毛润天, 开发区 [2.5]
9 郭陈昀, 全景 [2] 1:0 赵严博, 一附体育馆 [2.5]
10 卢许诺, 富贵园 [2.5] 1:0 黄峥, 开发区 [1]
11 薛璨, 一附体育馆 [2] 0:1 戴政轩, 一附体育馆 [.5]
最终成绩表
名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 王梓陈, 全景 6 26.0 19.0 6
2 瞿豪, 开发区 5 28.5 19.5 5
3 濮士期, 富贵园 5 24.0 18.0 5
4 吴岱轩, 富贵园 4.5 26.5 19.5 4
5 许奕宸, 一附体育馆 4.5 20.5 16.0 4
6 束缪晔, 开发区 4 29.5 21.0 3
7 施冯杰, 开发区 4 27.0 19.0 3
8 朱张羿, 开发区 4 26.5 19.0 3
9 沙凯文, 开发区 4 26.0 18.5 2
10 王晟宇, 全景 4 20.5 14.5 4
11 袁琴星, 开发区 3.5 28.5 20.5 2
12 朱花语, 富贵园 3.5 27.5 20.5 3
13 王雯雨, 富贵园 3.5 26.0 19.0 3
14 陈柯宏, 四安 3.5 23.5 17.0 3
15 卢许诺, 富贵园 3.5 20.0 14.5 3
16 郭陈昀, 全景 3 27.0 19.5 3
17 毛润天, 开发区 2.5 27.0 19.5 2
18 赵严博, 一附体育馆 2.5 20.0 14.5 2
19 薛璨, 一附体育馆 2 24.5 17.0 2
20 缪於桐, 一附体育馆 2 18.5 13.5 1
21 戴政轩, 一附体育馆 1.5 18.5 13.5 1
22 黄峥, 开发区 1 23.0 17.0 1
23 陈实, 一附体育馆 0 0.0 0.0 0
五级组
第一轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 朱若诚, 全景 [0] 0:1 蔡子豪, 一附体育馆 [0]
2 李熠陆, 一附体育馆 [0] .5:.5 陈彦博, 全景 [0]
3 吴庚杨, 全景 [0] 1:0 张思扬, 一附体育馆 [0]
4 张天杨, 莱茵苑 [0] 0:1 陈泽威, 全景 [0]
5 何佳乐, 全景 [0] .5:.5 葛一飞, 开发区 [0]
6 杨乐轩, 开发区 [0] 1:0 陈睿萱, 全景 [0]
7 陈若冰, 文峰北苑 [0] 0:1 昝王瑞, 开发区 [0]
8 王康凯, 开发区 [0] 1:0 夏铭颢, 富贵园 [0]
9 程钰航, 富贵园 [0] 1:0 朱存希, 开发区 [0]
10 陈实, 一附体育馆 [0] 1:0 BYE
第二轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 蔡子豪, 一附体育馆 [1] 1:0 吴庚杨, 全景 [1]
2 陈泽威, 全景 [1] 0:1 杨乐轩, 开发区 [1]
3 昝王瑞, 开发区 [1] 1:0 程钰航, 富贵园 [1]
4 陈实, 一附体育馆 [1] 0:1 王康凯, 开发区 [1]
5 葛一飞, 开发区 [.5] 1:0 李熠陆, 一附体育馆 [.5]
6 陈彦博, 全景 [.5] 0:1 何佳乐, 全景 [.5]
7 张思扬, 一附体育馆 [0] 1:0 朱若诚, 全景 [0]
8 陈睿萱, 全景 [0] 1:0 张天杨, 莱茵苑 [0]
9 朱存希, 开发区 [0] .5:.5 陈若冰, 文峰北苑 [0]
10 夏铭颢, 富贵园 [0] 1:0 BYE
第三轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 王康凯, 开发区 [2] 1:0 蔡子豪, 一附体育馆 [2]
2 杨乐轩, 开发区 [2] 1:0 昝王瑞, 开发区 [2]
3 何佳乐, 全景 [1.5] .5:.5 张思扬, 一附体育馆 [1]
4 吴庚杨, 全景 [1] 0:1 葛一飞, 开发区 [1.5]
5 程钰航, 富贵园 [1] 1:0 陈泽威, 全景 [1]
6 夏铭颢, 富贵园 [1] 1:0 陈实, 一附体育馆 [1]
7 李熠陆, 一附体育馆 [.5] 1:0 陈睿萱, 全景 [1]
8 陈若冰, 文峰北苑 [.5] 0:1 陈彦博, 全景 [.5]
9 张天杨, 莱茵苑 [0] 0:1 朱存希, 开发区 [.5]
10 朱若诚, 全景 [0] 1:0 BYE
第四轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 王康凯, 开发区 [3] 1:0 杨乐轩, 开发区 [3]
2 葛一飞, 开发区 [2.5] 1:0 夏铭颢, 富贵园 [2]
3 蔡子豪, 一附体育馆 [2] 0:1 程钰航, 富贵园 [2]
4 昝王瑞, 开发区 [2] 1:0 何佳乐, 全景 [2]
5 朱存希, 开发区 [1.5] 1:0 李熠陆, 一附体育馆 [1.5]
6 张思扬, 一附体育馆 [1.5] 1:0 陈彦博, 全景 [1.5]
7 陈泽威, 全景 [1] .5:.5 朱若诚, 全景 [1]
8 陈睿萱, 全景 [1] 1:0 吴庚杨, 全景 [1]
9 陈实, 一附体育馆 [1] 1:0 陈若冰, 文峰北苑 [.5]
10 张天杨, 莱茵苑 [0] 1:0 BYE
第五轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 葛一飞, 开发区 [3.5] 1:0 王康凯, 开发区 [4]
2 杨乐轩, 开发区 [3] 0:1 程钰航, 富贵园 [3]
3 朱存希, 开发区 [2.5] 0:1 昝王瑞, 开发区 [3]
4 蔡子豪, 一附体育馆 [2] 1:0 张思扬, 一附体育馆 [2.5]
5 何佳乐, 全景 [2] 1:0 陈实, 一附体育馆 [2]
6 夏铭颢, 富贵园 [2] 1:0 陈睿萱, 全景 [2]
7 朱若诚, 全景 [1.5] 0:1 李熠陆, 一附体育馆 [1.5]
8 陈彦博, 全景 [1.5] 1:0 陈泽威, 全景 [1.5]
9 吴庚杨, 全景 [1] 1:0 张天杨, 莱茵苑 [1]
10 陈若冰, 文峰北苑 [.5] 1:0 BYE
第六轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 昝王瑞, 开发区 [4] 1:0 葛一飞, 开发区 [4.5]
2 程钰航, 富贵园 [4] 0:1 王康凯, 开发区 [4]
3 何佳乐, 全景 [3] 1:0 蔡子豪, 一附体育馆 [3]
4 夏铭颢, 富贵园 [3] 1:0 杨乐轩, 开发区 [3]
5 李熠陆, 一附体育馆 [2.5] 1:0 张思扬, 一附体育馆 [2.5]
6 陈彦博, 全景 [2.5] 0:1 朱存希, 开发区 [2.5]
7 陈实, 一附体育馆 [2] 1:0 吴庚杨, 全景 [2]
8 陈睿萱, 全景 [2] 1:0 朱若诚, 全景 [1.5]
9 陈若冰, 文峰北苑 [1.5] 0:1 张天杨, 莱茵苑 [1]
10 陈泽威, 全景 [1.5] 1:0 BYE
第七轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 王康凯, 开发区 [5] 1:0 昝王瑞, 开发区 [5]
2 葛一飞, 开发区 [4.5] 0:1 程钰航, 富贵园 [4]
3 夏铭颢, 富贵园 [4] 1:0 何佳乐, 全景 [4]
4 杨乐轩, 开发区 [3] .5:.5 李熠陆, 一附体育馆 [3.5]
5 朱存希, 开发区 [3.5] 0:1 陈睿萱, 全景 [3]
6 蔡子豪, 一附体育馆 [3] 1:0 陈实, 一附体育馆 [3]
7 张思扬, 一附体育馆 [2.5] 1:0 陈泽威, 全景 [2.5]
8 张天杨, 莱茵苑 [2] .5:.5 陈彦博, 全景 [2.5]
9 朱若诚, 全景 [1.5] .5:.5 陈若冰, 文峰北苑 [1.5]
10 吴庚杨, 全景 [2] 1:0 BYE
最终成绩表
名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 王康凯, 开发区 6 29.0 21.5 6
2 程钰航, 富贵园 5 28.5 20.5 5
3 昝王瑞, 开发区 5 28.0 20.5 5
4 夏铭颢, 富贵园 5 28.0 19.5 4
5 葛一飞, 开发区 4.5 31.0 22.5 4
6 何佳乐, 全景 4 27.0 19.5 3
7 蔡子豪, 一附体育馆 4 25.0 17.5 4
8 李熠陆, 一附体育馆 4 23.5 17.5 3
9 陈睿萱, 全景 4 21.5 15.5 4
10 杨乐轩, 开发区 3.5 30.5 22.5 3
11 朱存希, 开发区 3.5 24.5 18.0 3
12 张思扬, 一附体育馆 3.5 21.0 15.5 3
13 陈实, 一附体育馆 3 26.0 18.5 2
14 吴庚杨, 全景 3 24.0 17.5 2
15 陈彦博, 全景 3 20.5 15.0 2
16 陈泽威, 全景 2.5 22.0 15.5 1
17 张天杨, 莱茵苑 2.5 20.0 14.5 1
18 朱若诚, 全景 2 22.5 17.0 0
19 陈若冰, 文峰北苑 2 21.0 14.5 0
六级组
第一轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 张卞鹏, 全景 [0] 1:0 柯钧曦, 一附体育馆 [0]
2 张天祺, 一附体育馆 [0] 0:1 袁麒椋, 全景 [0]
3 崔珈瑜, 全景 [0] 1:0 葛施玺, 一附体育馆 [0]
4 葛文轩, 一附体育馆 [0] 1:0 周文麒, 文峰北苑 [0]
5 夏瑞嘉, 文峰北苑 [0] 1:0 庞炀, 高迪晶城 [0]
6 张厚, 莱茵苑 [0] 1:0 毛曹阳, 富贵园 [0]
7 刘玘承, 富贵园 [0] 1:0 周昱钢, 莱茵苑 [0]
8 孙丁淇, 莱茵苑 [0] 1:0 谢牧辰, 富贵园 [0]
9 张铭宇, 富贵园 [0] .5:.5 陆郭南, 朝晖 [0]
10 王思昊, 开发区 [0] 1:0 王殿杰, 富贵园 [0]
11 顾哲涵, 富贵园 [0] 0:1 曹茗刘, 开发区 [0]
12 安玳仟, 开发区 [0] 0:1 蔡龚智, 富贵园 [0]
13 许洺诚, 富贵园 [0] 0:1 朱洋溢, 开发区 [0]
14 刘浩, 开发区 [0] 1:0 陶禹呈, 富贵园 [0]
第二轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 刘浩, 开发区 [1] 0:1 葛文轩, 一附体育馆 [1]
2 张卞鹏, 全景 [1] 0:1 张厚, 莱茵苑 [1]
3 袁麒椋, 全景 [1] 1:0 孙丁淇, 莱茵苑 [1]
4 蔡龚智, 富贵园 [1] .5:.5 王思昊, 开发区 [1]
5 曹茗刘, 开发区 [1] 1:0 崔珈瑜, 全景 [1]
6 朱洋溢, 开发区 [1] .5:.5 夏瑞嘉, 文峰北苑 [1]
7 陆郭南, 朝晖 [.5] 0:1 刘玘承, 富贵园 [1]
8 柯钧曦, 一附体育馆 [0] 0:1 张铭宇, 富贵园 [.5]
9 毛曹阳, 富贵园 [0] 0:1 张天祺, 一附体育馆 [0]
10 葛施玺, 一附体育馆 [0] 1:0 谢牧辰, 富贵园 [0]
11 庞炀, 高迪晶城 [0] 0:1 王殿杰, 富贵园 [0]
12 周昱钢, 莱茵苑 [0] 0:1 顾哲涵, 富贵园 [0]
13 陶禹呈, 富贵园 [0] 0:1 安玳仟, 开发区 [0]
14 周文麒, 文峰北苑 [0] 1:0 许洺诚, 富贵园 [0]
第三轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 葛文轩, 一附体育馆 [2] 1:0 袁麒椋, 全景 [2]
2 刘玘承, 富贵园 [2] 0:1 曹茗刘, 开发区 [2]
3 张厚, 莱茵苑 [2] 1:0 王思昊, 开发区 [1.5]
4 张铭宇, 富贵园 [1.5] 0:1 朱洋溢, 开发区 [1.5]
5 夏瑞嘉, 文峰北苑 [1.5] 1:0 蔡龚智, 富贵园 [1.5]
6 张天祺, 一附体育馆 [1] 0:1 张卞鹏, 全景 [1]
7 王殿杰, 富贵园 [1] 1:0 葛施玺, 一附体育馆 [1]
8 孙丁淇, 莱茵苑 [1] 1:0 崔珈瑜, 全景 [1]
9 安玳仟, 开发区 [1] 1:0 周文麒, 文峰北苑 [1]
10 顾哲涵, 富贵园 [1] 1:0 刘浩, 开发区 [1]
11 庞炀, 高迪晶城 [0] 0:1 陆郭南, 朝晖 [.5]
12 谢牧辰, 富贵园 [0] 1:0 柯钧曦, 一附体育馆 [0]
13 许洺诚, 富贵园 [0] 1:0 周昱钢, 莱茵苑 [0]
14 陶禹呈, 富贵园 [0] 1:0 毛曹阳, 富贵园 [0]
第四轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 曹茗刘, 开发区 [3] .5:.5 张厚, 莱茵苑 [3]
2 朱洋溢, 开发区 [2.5] 1:0 葛文轩, 一附体育馆 [3]
3 孙丁淇, 莱茵苑 [2] 1:0 夏瑞嘉, 文峰北苑 [2.5]
4 刘玘承, 富贵园 [2] 1:0 安玳仟, 开发区 [2]
5 王殿杰, 富贵园 [2] 0:1 张卞鹏, 全景 [2]
6 袁麒椋, 全景 [2] 0:1 顾哲涵, 富贵园 [2]
7 陆郭南, 朝晖 [1.5] 0:1 蔡龚智, 富贵园 [1.5]
8 王思昊, 开发区 [1.5] 1:0 张铭宇, 富贵园 [1.5]
9 周文麒, 文峰北苑 [1] 1:0 张天祺, 一附体育馆 [1]
10 葛施玺, 一附体育馆 [1] 1:0 许洺诚, 富贵园 [1]
11 谢牧辰, 富贵园 [1] 0:1 刘浩, 开发区 [1]
12 崔珈瑜, 全景 [1] .5:.5 陶禹呈, 富贵园 [1]
13 柯钧曦, 一附体育馆 [0] 1:0 周昱钢, 莱茵苑 [0]
14 毛曹阳, 富贵园 [0] 1:0 庞炀, 高迪晶城 [0]
第五轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 张厚, 莱茵苑 [3.5] 1:0 朱洋溢, 开发区 [3.5]
2 葛文轩, 一附体育馆 [3] 0:1 曹茗刘, 开发区 [3.5]
3 顾哲涵, 富贵园 [3] 0:1 孙丁淇, 莱茵苑 [3]
4 张卞鹏, 全景 [3] 0:1 刘玘承, 富贵园 [3]
5 夏瑞嘉, 文峰北苑 [2.5] 1:0 王思昊, 开发区 [2.5]
6 蔡龚智, 富贵园 [2.5] 0:1 葛施玺, 一附体育馆 [2]
7 安玳仟, 开发区 [2] 0:1 袁麒椋, 全景 [2]
8 刘浩, 开发区 [2] 0:1 周文麒, 文峰北苑 [2]
9 张铭宇, 富贵园 [1.5] 0:1 王殿杰, 富贵园 [2]
10 陶禹呈, 富贵园 [1.5] 0:1 陆郭南, 朝晖 [1.5]
11 崔珈瑜, 全景 [1.5] 0:1 柯钧曦, 一附体育馆 [1]
12 张天祺, 一附体育馆 [1] 0:1 谢牧辰, 富贵园 [1]
13 许洺诚, 富贵园 [1] 0:1 毛曹阳, 富贵园 [1]
14 周昱钢, 莱茵苑 [0] 0:1 庞炀, 高迪晶城 [0]
第六轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 刘玘承, 富贵园 [4] 0:1 张厚, 莱茵苑 [4.5]
2 曹茗刘, 开发区 [4.5] 0:1 孙丁淇, 莱茵苑 [4]
3 朱洋溢, 开发区 [3.5] 0:1 张卞鹏, 全景 [3]
4 袁麒椋, 全景 [3] 1:0 夏瑞嘉, 文峰北苑 [3.5]
5 葛施玺, 一附体育馆 [3] .5:.5 顾哲涵, 富贵园 [3]
6 王殿杰, 富贵园 [3] .5:.5 葛文轩, 一附体育馆 [3]
7 周文麒, 文峰北苑 [3] 0:1 蔡龚智, 富贵园 [2.5]
8 王思昊, 开发区 [2.5] 1:0 陆郭南, 朝晖 [2.5]
9 柯钧曦, 一附体育馆 [2] 0:1 刘浩, 开发区 [2]
10 毛曹阳, 富贵园 [2] 1:0 安玳仟, 开发区 [2]
11 谢牧辰, 富贵园 [2] 1:0 崔珈瑜, 全景 [1.5]
12 张铭宇, 富贵园 [1.5] 1:0 陶禹呈, 富贵园 [1.5]
13 庞炀, 高迪晶城 [1] 1:0 许洺诚, 富贵园 [1]
14 周昱钢, 莱茵苑 [0] 0:1 张天祺, 一附体育馆 [1]
第七轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 孙丁淇, 莱茵苑 [5] 1:0 张厚, 莱茵苑 [5.5]
2 张卞鹏, 全景 [4] 1:0 曹茗刘, 开发区 [4.5]
3 袁麒椋, 全景 [4] 1:0 刘玘承, 富贵园 [4]
4 葛文轩, 一附体育馆 [3.5] 1:0 葛施玺, 一附体育馆 [3.5]
5 顾哲涵, 富贵园 [3.5] 0:1 王思昊, 开发区 [3.5]
6 蔡龚智, 富贵园 [3.5] 1:0 朱洋溢, 开发区 [3.5]
7 夏瑞嘉, 文峰北苑 [3.5] 0:1 王殿杰, 富贵园 [3.5]
8 刘浩, 开发区 [3] .5:.5 毛曹阳, 富贵园 [3]
9 周文麒, 文峰北苑 [3] 1:0 谢牧辰, 富贵园 [3]
10 陆郭南, 朝晖 [2.5] 0:1 柯钧曦, 一附体育馆 [2]
11 张天祺, 一附体育馆 [2] 1:0 张铭宇, 富贵园 [2.5]
12 安玳仟, 开发区 [2] 0:1 庞炀, 高迪晶城 [2]
13 许洺诚, 富贵园 [1] 1:0 崔珈瑜, 全景 [1.5]
14 陶禹呈, 富贵园 [1.5] 1:0 周昱钢, 莱茵苑 [0]
最终成绩表
名次 姓名 俱乐部 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 孙丁淇, 莱茵苑 6 26.5 19.5 6
2 张厚, 莱茵苑 5.5 31.0 21.5 5
3 张卞鹏, 全景 5 28.0 19.5 5
4 袁麒椋, 全景 5 26.5 18.5 5
5 曹茗刘, 开发区 4.5 30.0 22.5 4
6 葛文轩, 一附体育馆 4.5 28.5 20.0 4
7 王殿杰, 富贵园 4.5 26.5 19.0 4
8 王思昊, 开发区 4.5 26.5 18.5 4
9 蔡龚智, 富贵园 4.5 23.5 17.0 4
10 刘玘承, 富贵园 4 24.5 19.0 4
11 周文麒, 文峰北苑 4 22.5 16.0 4
12 夏瑞嘉, 文峰北苑 3.5 31.0 22.0 3
13 朱洋溢, 开发区 3.5 27.5 20.0 3
14 顾哲涵, 富贵园 3.5 27.0 21.0 3
15 刘浩, 开发区 3.5 24.0 17.0 3
16 葛施玺, 一附体育馆 3.5 23.5 17.5 3
17 毛曹阳, 富贵园 3.5 21.5 14.0 3
18 谢牧辰, 富贵园 3 24.5 17.0 3
19 张天祺, 一附体育馆 3 23.0 18.0 3
20 庞炀, 高迪晶城 3 18.0 13.5 3
21 柯钧曦, 一附体育馆 3 18.0 13.0 3
22 陆郭南, 朝晖 2.5 24.0 17.0 2
23 张铭宇, 富贵园 2.5 23.5 16.5 2
24 陶禹呈, 富贵园 2.5 15.5 12.0 2
25 安玳仟, 开发区 2 26.5 19.0 2
26 许洺诚, 富贵园 2 19.0 15.0 2
27 崔珈瑜, 全景 1.5 24.5 16.5 1
28 周昱钢, 莱茵苑 0 21.0 15.0 0
评论