台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 07.史承志, 盐城市少年宫 [5] 1:0 09.王一喆, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [3]
2 02.成 曦, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [3] 1:0 01.卞凯波, 泰州市海陵区 [3.5]
3 10.吴天一, 盐城市少年宫 [3] 1:0 04.侯续之, 淮安市棋类桥牌协会 [3]
4 06.李宇轩, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [3] 0:1 14.许 多, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [3]
5 17.张轩瑞, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [2.5] 1:0 11.徐珩格, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [2.5]
6 13.徐尤龙, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [2.5] 1:0 12.徐 堃, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [2.5]
7 05.华邱枫, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2] 0:1 16.袁朗宸, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [2]
8 08.孙瑞阳, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1.5] 0:1 03.葛安卿, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [2]
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 04.侯续之, 淮安市棋类桥牌协会 [3] 0:1 07.史承志, 盐城市少年宫 [4]
2 01.卞凯波, 泰州市海陵区 [2.5] 1:0 06.李宇轩, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [3]
3 02.成 曦, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [2.5] .5:.5 09.王一喆, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [2.5]
4 13.徐尤龙, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [2.5] 0:1 10.吴天一, 盐城市少年宫 [2]
5 12.徐 堃, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [2] .5:.5 17.张轩瑞, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [2]
6 16.袁朗宸, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [2] 0:1 14.许 多, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2]
7 11.徐珩格, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1.5] 1:0 08.孙瑞阳, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1.5]
8 15.杨凡懿, 张家港棋院 [1] -:+ 03.葛安卿, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1]
9 05.华邱枫, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1] +:- 18., [0]
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 07.史承志, 盐城市少年宫 [3] 1:0 01.卞凯波, 泰州市海陵区 [2.5]
2 14.许 多, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2] 0:1 04.侯续之, 淮安市棋类桥牌协会 [2]
3 17.张轩瑞, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [2] -:+ 06.李宇轩, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2]
4 09.王一喆, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [2] .5:.5 13.徐尤龙, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [2]
5 08.孙瑞阳, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1.5] 0:1 02.成 曦, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1.5]
6 03.葛安卿, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1] 0:1 16.袁朗宸, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [1]
7 05.华邱枫, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1] 0:1 12.徐 堃, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1]
8 15.杨凡懿, 张家港棋院 [1] -:+ 10.吴天一, 盐城市少年宫 [1]
9 11.徐珩格, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [.5] +:- 18., [0]
第三轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 06.李宇轩, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2] : 07.史承志, 盐城市少年宫 [2]
2 01.卞凯波, 泰州市海陵区 [1.5] : 09.王一喆, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [2]
3 02.成 曦, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1] : 17.张轩瑞, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1.5]
4 14.许 多, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1] : 03.葛安卿, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1]
5 04.侯续之, 淮安市棋类桥牌协会 [1] : 12.徐 堃, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1]
6 13.徐尤龙, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [1] : 05.华邱枫, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1]
7 16.袁朗宸, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [1] : 08.孙瑞阳, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [.5]
8 10.吴天一, 盐城市少年宫 [.5] : 11.徐珩格, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0]
9 15.杨凡懿, 张家港棋院 [0] : 18., [0]
第二轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 07.史承志, 盐城市少年宫 [1] 1:0 02.成 曦, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1]
2 09.王一喆, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1] 1:0 04.侯续之, 淮安市棋类桥牌协会 [1]
3 12.徐 堃, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1] 0:1 06.李宇轩, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1]
4 17.张轩瑞, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [.5] 1:0 14.许 多, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1]
5 01.卞凯波, 泰州市海陵区 [.5] 1:0 08.孙瑞阳, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [.5]
6 03.葛安卿, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0] 1:0 10.吴天一, 盐城市少年宫 [.5]
7 05.华邱枫, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [0] 1:0 15.杨凡懿, 张家港棋院 [0]
8 11.徐珩格, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0] 0:1 16.袁朗宸, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [0]
9 13.徐尤龙, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [0] +:- 18., [0]
第一轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 10.吴天一, 盐城市少年宫 [0] .5:.5 01.卞凯波, 泰州市海陵区 [0]
2 02.成 曦, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0] 1:0 11.徐珩格, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0]
3 12.徐 堃, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0] 1:0 03.葛安卿, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0]
4 04.侯续之, 淮安市棋类桥牌协会 [0] 1:0 13.徐尤龙, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [0]
5 14.许 多, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [0] 1:0 05.华邱枫, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [0]
6 06.李宇轩, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [0] 1:0 15.杨凡懿, 张家港棋院 [0]
7 16.袁朗宸, 南通市开发区青少年活动中心 [0] 0:1 07.史承志, 盐城市少年宫 [0]
8 08.孙瑞阳, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [0] .5:.5 17.张轩瑞, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0]
9 18., [0] 0:1 09.王一喆, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [0]
三级组
第七轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 09.沙周宇, 泰州实验学校 [6] : 14.徐正昕, 苏州棋院 [4]
2 06.蒋明岑, 盐城市少年宫 [4.5] : 11.徐升然, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [4]
3 16.袁 宁, 盐城市少年宫 [4] : 02.崔 盟, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [3.5]
4 04.顾明昊, 张家港棋院 [3.5] : 10.唐箐池, 泰州市海陵区 [3]
5 12.徐欣睿, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [3] : 08.梅睿杰, 常州市钟楼区国际象棋协会 [2.5]
6 03.丁周扬, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2.5] : 15.许子杰, 盐城市少年宫 [2.5]
7 18.张晋鸣, 南通市少年宫 [2.5] : 13.徐一文, 盐城市少年宫 [2.5]
8 17.张 粲, 张家港棋院 [1] : 05.季 辰, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [2]
9 01.陈梓楠, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1.5] : 07.陆鑫宇, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1.5]
第六轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 10.唐箐池, 泰州市海陵区 [3] 0:1 09.沙周宇, 泰州实验学校 [5]
2 06.蒋明岑, 盐城市少年宫 [3.5] 1:0 16.袁 宁, 盐城市少年宫 [4]
3 14.徐正昕, 苏州棋院 [3] 1:0 02.崔 盟, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [3.5]
4 11.徐升然, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [3] 1:0 03.丁周扬, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2.5]
5 15.许子杰, 盐城市少年宫 [2.5] 0:1 04.顾明昊, 张家港棋院 [2.5]
6 13.徐一文, 盐城市少年宫 [2.5] 0:1 12.徐欣睿, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2]
7 07.陆鑫宇, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1] .5:.5 08.梅睿杰, 常州市钟楼区国际象棋协会 [2]
8 05.季 辰, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1] 1:0 01.陈梓楠, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1.5]
9 17.张 粲, 张家港棋院 [1] 0:1 18.张晋鸣, 南通市少年宫 [1.5]
第五轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 09.沙周宇, 泰州实验学校 [4] 1:0 11.徐升然, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [3]
2 02.崔 盟, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [3] .5:.5 06.蒋明岑, 盐城市少年宫 [3]
3 16.袁 宁, 盐城市少年宫 [3] 1:0 13.徐一文, 盐城市少年宫 [2.5]
4 04.顾明昊, 张家港棋院 [2] .5:.5 03.丁周扬, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2]
5 12.徐欣睿, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2] 0:1 10.唐箐池, 泰州市海陵区 [2]
6 01.陈梓楠, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1.5] 0:1 14.徐正昕, 苏州棋院 [2]
7 18.张晋鸣, 南通市少年宫 [1.5] 0:1 15.许子杰, 盐城市少年宫 [1.5]
8 08.梅睿杰, 常州市钟楼区国际象棋协会 [1] 1:0 05.季 辰, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1]
9 07.陆鑫宇, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0] 1:0 17.张 粲, 张家港棋院 [1]
第四轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 09.沙周宇, 泰州实验学校 [3] 1:0 06.蒋明岑, 盐城市少年宫 [3]
2 13.徐一文, 盐城市少年宫 [2.5] 0:1 02.崔 盟, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2]
3 11.徐升然, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [2] 1:0 04.顾明昊, 张家港棋院 [2]
4 10.唐箐池, 泰州市海陵区 [2] 0:1 16.袁 宁, 盐城市少年宫 [2]
5 03.丁周扬, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1] 1:0 18.张晋鸣, 南通市少年宫 [1.5]
6 01.陈梓楠, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [1] .5:.5 15.许子杰, 盐城市少年宫 [1]
7 14.徐正昕, 苏州棋院 [1] 1:0 08.梅睿杰, 常州市钟楼区国际象棋协会 [1]
8 17.张 粲, 张家港棋院 [1] 0:1 12.徐欣睿, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1]
9 05.季 辰, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [0] 1:0 07.陆鑫宇, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0]
第三轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 02.崔 盟, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [2] : 09.沙周宇, 泰州实验学校 [2]
2 06.蒋明岑, 盐城市少年宫 [2] : 10.唐箐池, 泰州市海陵区 [2]
3 08.梅睿杰, 常州市钟楼区国际象棋协会 [1] : 13.徐一文, 盐城市少年宫 [1.5]
4 04.顾明昊, 张家港棋院 [1] : 14.徐正昕, 苏州棋院 [1]
5 11.徐升然, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [1] : 17.张 粲, 张家港棋院 [1]
6 16.袁 宁, 盐城市少年宫 [1] : 12.徐欣睿, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1]
7 18.张晋鸣, 南通市少年宫 [1] : 01.陈梓楠, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [.5]
8 03.丁周扬, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [0] : 07.陆鑫宇, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0]
9 15.许子杰, 盐城市少年宫 [0] : 05.季 辰, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [0]
第二轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 12.徐欣睿, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1] 0:1 02.崔 盟, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [1]
2 14.徐正昕, 苏州棋院 [1] 0:1 06.蒋明岑, 盐城市少年宫 [1]
3 09.沙周宇, 泰州实验学校 [1] 1:0 16.袁 宁, 盐城市少年宫 [1]
4 17.张 粲, 张家港棋院 [1] 0:1 10.唐箐池, 泰州市海陵区 [1]
5 01.陈梓楠, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [0] .5:.5 04.顾明昊, 张家港棋院 [.5]
6 13.徐一文, 盐城市少年宫 [.5] 1:0 03.丁周扬, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [0]
7 05.季 辰, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [0] 0:1 11.徐升然, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0]
8 07.陆鑫宇, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0] 0:1 18.张晋鸣, 南通市少年宫 [0]
9 15.许子杰, 盐城市少年宫 [0] 0:1 08.梅睿杰, 常州市钟楼区国际象棋协会 [0]
第一轮
台号 姓名 俱乐部 积分 比赛结果 姓名 俱乐部 积分
1 10.唐箐池, 泰州市海陵区 [0] 1:0 01.陈梓楠, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [0]
2 02.崔 盟, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [0] 1:0 11.徐升然, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0]
3 12.徐欣睿, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [0] 1:0 03.丁周扬, 南通陈华国际象棋俱乐部 [0]
4 04.顾明昊, 张家港棋院 [0] .5:.5 13.徐一文, 盐城市少年宫 [0]
5 14.徐正昕, 苏州棋院 [0] 1:0 05.季 辰, 南通市新区全民健身中心 [0]
6 06.蒋明岑, 盐城市少年宫 [0] 1:0 15.许子杰, 盐城市少年宫 [0]
7 16.袁 宁, 盐城市少年宫 [0] 1:0 07.陆鑫宇, 南通市崇川区国际象棋协会 [0]
8 08.梅睿杰, 常州市钟楼区国际象棋协会 [0] 0:1 17.张 粲, 张家港棋院 [0]
9 18.张晋鸣, 南通市少年宫 [0] 0:1 09.沙周宇, 泰州实验学校 [0]
评论