比赛时间:2015年4月11日 下午2:30-4:30
A组名次表
名次 姓名 积分 赢棋数 对手分 中间分
1 冯炣飏, 4.5 4 14.5 9.5
2 倪张皓, 4 4 11.5 7.0
3 邹天易, 3.5 3 14.5 8.5
4 吴天舒, 3.5 3 14.5 8.0
5 陈忻宇, 3.5 2 17.0 10.0
6 陈昊昱, 3 3 16.5 10.0
7 徐尤龙, 3 3 13.0 7.5
8 孙瑞阳, 2.5 2 12.5 8.0
9 密睿轩, 2.5 2 11.0 6.5
10 葛成诚, 2 2 12.5 8.0
陆玺宇, 2 2 12.5 8.0
12 秦锃阳, 2 2 9.5 6.0
13 田杰宇, 2 1 12.0 7.0
14 许奕宸, 1 1 11.0 6.5
15 季钰周, 1 1 9.5 6.0
16 空, 0 0 8.0 4.5
A组第5轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 冯炣飏, [4] .5:.5 陈忻宇, [3]
2 倪张皓, [3] 1:0 陈昊昱, [3]
3 孙瑞阳, [2.5] 0:1 吴天舒, [2.5]
4 邹天易, [2.5] 1:0 葛成诚, [2]
5 徐尤龙, [2] 1:0 陆玺宇, [2]
6 密睿轩, [1.5] 1:0 许奕宸, [1]
7 秦锃阳, [1] 1:0 季钰周, [1]
8 田杰宇, [1] +:- 空, [0]
A组第4轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 冯炣飏, [3] 1:0 吴天舒, [2.5]
2 陈昊昱, [2] 1:0 邹天易, [2.5]
3 陈忻宇, [2] 1:0 徐尤龙, [2]
4 倪张皓, [2] 1:0 密睿轩, [1.5]
5 季钰周, [1] 0:1 孙瑞阳, [1.5]
6 葛成诚, [1] 1:0 秦锃阳, [1]
7 陆玺宇, [1] 1:0 田杰宇, [1]
8 空, [0] 0:1 许奕宸, [0]
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 陈昊昱, [2] 0:1 冯炣飏, [2]
2 邹天易, [2] .5:.5 陈忻宇, [1.5]
3 吴天舒, [1.5] 1:0 陆玺宇, [1]
4 孙瑞阳, [1] .5:.5 密睿轩, [1]
5 田杰宇, [1] 0:1 倪张皓, [1]
6 徐尤龙, [1] 1:0 秦锃阳, [1]
7 许奕宸, [0] 0:1 葛成诚, [0]
8 空, [0] 0:1 季钰周, [0]
A组第2轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 密睿轩, [1] 0:1 陈昊昱, [1]
2 陈忻宇, [1] .5:.5 吴天舒, [1]
3 徐尤龙, [1] 0:1 冯炣飏, [1]
4 陆玺宇, [1] 0:1 邹天易, [1]
5 葛成诚, [0] 0:1 孙瑞阳, [0]
6 田杰宇, [0] 1:0 季钰周, [0]
7 倪张皓, [0] 1:0 许奕宸, [0]
8 秦锃阳, [0] 1:0 空, [0]
A组第1轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 陈昊昱, [0] 1:0 秦锃阳, [0]
2 孙瑞阳, [0] 0:1 陈忻宇, [0]
3 冯炣飏, [0] 1:0 田杰宇, [0]
4 吴天舒, [0] 1:0 葛成诚, [0]
5 季钰周, [0] 0:1 徐尤龙, [0]
6 许奕宸, [0] 0:1 陆玺宇, [0]
7 密睿轩, [0] 1:0 空, [0]
8 邹天易, [0] 1:0 倪张皓, [0]
B组名次表
名次 姓名 积分 赢棋数 对手分 中间分
1 葛一飞, 5 5 13.5 9.0
2 濮士期, 4 4 17.0 10.0
3 周易林, 4 4 15.0 9.0
4 昝王瑞, 4 4 14.5 8.5
5 沈嘉茗, 4 4 13.0 8.0
6 蔡陈鑫, 3 3 17.0 9.5
7 葛文轩, 3 3 14.0 9.5
8 陈俊宏, 3 3 14.0 8.0
9 周天瑞, 3 3 13.0 8.0
10 张天杨, 3 3 13.0 7.0
11 钱琨麟, 3 3 11.0 7.0
12 周昱钢, 3 3 11.0 6.0
13 李曦, 3 2 11.0 6.5
14 施诚铭, 2 2 15.0 9.0
15 吴欣泽, 2 2 14.0 8.0
16 袁铭泽, 2 2 12.5 8.0
17 张厚, 2 2 12.5 7.5
18 凌晨宇, 2 2 12.0 7.0
19 高余乐, 2 2 11.5 7.5
20 张一涵, 2 2 10.5 6.0
21 李宸宇, 2 2 9.0 5.5
22 张睿哲, 1 1 11.5 7.0
23 徐维周, 1 1 10.5 6.5
24 陈炫杰, 1 1 9.5 5.0
25 严梓瑄, 0.5 0 10.0 4.5
26 许文曦, 0.5 0 9.5 6.0
B组第5轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 濮士期, [4] 0:1 葛一飞, [4]
2 陈俊宏, [3] 0:1 沈嘉茗, [3]
3 葛文轩, [3] 0:1 昝王瑞, [3]
4 蔡陈鑫, [3] 0:1 周易林, [3]
5 张厚, [2] -:+ 李曦, [2]
6 张天杨, [2] 1:0 凌晨宇, [2]
7 张一涵, [2] 0:1 钱琨麟, [2]
8 施诚铭, [2] 0:1 周天瑞, [2]
9 周昱钢, [2] 1:0 吴欣泽, [2]
10 高余乐, [1] 1:0 陈炫杰, [1]
11 李宸宇, [1] 1:0 徐维周, [1]
12 袁铭泽, [1] 1:0 许文曦, [.5]
13 严梓瑄, [.5] 0:1 张睿哲, [0]
B组第4轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 濮士期, [3] 1:0 陈俊宏, [3]
2 葛一飞, [3] 1:0 蔡陈鑫, [3]
3 张厚, [2] 0:1 葛文轩, [2]
4 凌晨宇, [2] 0:1 周易林, [2]
5 沈嘉茗, [2] 1:0 张天杨, [2]
6 周天瑞, [2] 0:1 昝王瑞, [2]
7 陈炫杰, [1] 0:1 施诚铭, [1]
8 周昱钢, [1] 1:0 李宸宇, [1]
9 李曦, [1] 1:0 徐维周, [1]
10 吴欣泽, [1] 1:0 高余乐, [1]
11 钱琨麟, [1] 1:0 袁铭泽, [1]
12 张睿哲, [0] 0:1 张一涵, [1]
13 许文曦, [0] .5:.5 严梓瑄, [0]
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 陈俊宏, [2] 1:0 凌晨宇, [2]
2 葛文轩, [2] 0:1 濮士期, [2]
3 周易林, [2] 0:1 葛一飞, [2]
4 蔡陈鑫, [2] 1:0 李曦, [1]
5 李宸宇, [1] 0:1 张厚, [1]
6 袁铭泽, [1] 0:1 沈嘉茗, [1]
7 施诚铭, [1] 0:1 张天杨, [1]
8 昝王瑞, [1] 1:0 吴欣泽, [1]
9 徐维周, [1] 0:1 周天瑞, [1]
10 高余乐, [0] 1:0 周昱钢, [1]
11 严梓瑄, [0] 0:1 陈炫杰, [0]
12 钱琨麟, [0] 1:0 张睿哲, [0]
13 张一涵, [0] 1:0 许文曦, [0]
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 袁铭泽, [1] 0:1 陈俊宏, [1]
2 张天杨, [1] 0:1 葛文轩, [1]
3 葛一飞, [1] 1:0 施诚铭, [1]
4 周天瑞, [1] 0:1 蔡陈鑫, [1]
5 凌晨宇, [1] 1:0 徐维周, [1]
6 濮士期, [1] 1:0 昝王瑞, [1]
7 陈炫杰, [0] 0:1 周易林, [1]
8 许文曦, [0] 0:1 李宸宇, [0]
9 李曦, [0] 1:0 严梓瑄, [0]
10 张厚, [0] 1:0 高余乐, [0]
11 周昱钢, [0] 1:0 钱琨麟, [0]
12 沈嘉茗, [0] 1:0 张睿哲, [0]
13 吴欣泽, [0] 1:0 张一涵, [0]
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 陈俊宏, [0] 1:0 吴欣泽, [0]
2 徐维周, [0] 1:0 陈炫杰, [0]
3 葛文轩, [0] 1:0 许文曦, [0]
4 严梓瑄, [0] 0:1 葛一飞, [0]
5 李宸宇, [0] 0:1 袁铭泽, [0]
6 昝王瑞, [0] 1:0 李曦, [0]
7 蔡陈鑫, [0] 1:0 张厚, [0]
8 张睿哲, [0] 0:1 凌晨宇, [0]
9 高余乐, [0] 0:1 张天杨, [0]
10 张一涵, [0] 0:1 濮士期, [0]
11 钱琨麟, [0] 0:1 周天瑞, [0]
12 周易林, [0] 1:0 沈嘉茗, [0]
13 施诚铭, [0] 1:0 周昱钢, [0]
评论