台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 余葆祺, 一年级, [2.5] : 华邱枫, 一年级, [5]
2 邱予忱, 一年级, [4] : 张睿卿, 一年级, [3]
3 陈玉静宜, 一年级, [2.5] : 刘风霖, 一年级, [4]
4 成益铭, 一年级, [2] : 杨俊杰, 一年级, [3]
5 吴岱轩, 一年级, [1] : 陈誉曦, 二年级, [0]
6 徐欣睿, 一年级, [5] 1:0 BYE
D组 (训练等级2-4级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 金周语, 大班, [4] : 严立伟, 大班, [6]
2 卢许诺, 大班, [3.5] : 张亦楼, 大班, [4]
3 陆石婧, 一年级, [3] : 齐星瑗, 大班, [4]
4 沈旖旎, 大班, [3] : 祝海尧, 大班, [3]
5 陶禹呈, 大班, [3] : 张天润, 大班, [3]
6 冒奕楦, 大班, [2.5] : 卜韦钦, 大班, [1]
7 冯俊皓, 中班, [2] : 郝梓成, 中班, [2]
8 王姜沐, 一年级, [2] : 蒋毅轩, 大班, [1]
周三(5月7日)56人
A组(训练等级6-9级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 许诺, 五年级, [5] : 秦浩南, 六年级, [3.5]
2 陆修远, 三年级, [4.5] : 陆乐, 五年级, [4]
3 高煦岩, 四年级, [4] : 姚梓帆, 四年级, [2]
4 张奡翔, 二年级, [2] : 韩春晖, 二年级, [3]
5 黄恺, 五年级, [1] : 李知恒, 四年级, [3]
6 章萌实, 五年级, [2] : 冯禹博, 五年级, [2]
B组 (训练等级5-7级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 华邱枫, 一年级, [2] : 江海洋, 四年级, [6]
2 王雪阳, 二年级, [2] : 张宇涵, 三年级, [5]
3 许多, 三年级, [4] : 周佳铭, 二年级, [4]
4 保天睿, 二年级, [1] : 茅珈铭, 一年级, [4]
5 邱予忱, 一年级, [1] : 陈忻宇, 三年级, [3]
C组 (训练等级4-6级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 成益铭, 一年级, [.5] : 徐镇鹏, 一年级, [5.5]
2 陈至欣, 一年级, [4.5] : 曹秦晋, 一年级, [2.5]
3 吴岱轩, 一年级, [3.5] : 卢君斻, 一年级, [3.5]
4 陆鑫宇, 一年级, [2.5] : 陈智伟, 一年级, [2.5]
5 张睿卿, 一年级, [2.5] : 杨俊杰, 一年级, [2.5]
D组 (训练等级2-4级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 杨帆, 大班, [4.5] : 宋语丞, 一年级, [4.5]
2 刘亦航, 大班, [4.5] : 吴浩铭, 中班, [4]
3 张亦楼, 大班, [4.5] : 蒋佳呈, 中班, [3.5]
4 王豪极, 一年级, [4] : 冯俊皓, 中班, [3.5]
5 陆石婧, 一年级, [3.5] : 陈政宇, 大班, [3.5]
6 赵谷宇, 大班, [3] : 沈旖旎, 大班, [3]
7 冒奕楦, 大班, [3] : 祝海尧, 大班, [2.5]
8 齐星瑗, 大班, [2.5] : 薛添钰, 一年级, [2.5]
9 金颖, 一年级, [2.5] : 陆乐, 一年级, [2.5]
10 张思睿, 大班, [1.5] : 鞠林皓, 一年级, [1]
11 陈馨越, 一年级, [.5] : 郝梓成, 中班, [1.5]
周四(5月8日)48人
A组(训练等级6-9级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 高煦岩, 四年级, [4.5] : 陆乐, 五年级, [4.5]
2 周昱成, 六年级, [4.5] : 陆张鹏, 三年级, [3.5]
3 张季阳, 四年级, [1.5] : 姚梓帆, 四年级, [3.5]
4 周佳铭, 二年级, [3.5] : 黄恺, 五年级, [.5]
5 帅鑫阳, 四年级, [2.5] : 张姚屹, 二年级, [2.5]
6 曹子鑫, 三年级, [2.5] : 缪泉, 四年级, [2.5]
B组 (训练等级5-7级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 施宇硕, 四年级, [5.5] : 许英睿, 四年级, [3.5]
2 徐镇鹏, 一年级, [4.5] : 许诺, 五年级, [4.5]
3 吴天舒, 二年级, [3.5] : 张思语, 四年级, [4.5]
4 江海洋, 四年级, [3.5] : 陈许佳, 六年级, [3.5]
5 王浩诚, 四年级, [3.5] : 陆修远, 三年级, [1.5]
6 姚约吾, 三年级, [2.5] : 周宇, 一年级, [2.5]
7 顾皓宇, 四年级, [1.5] : 张瀚文, 一年级, [2.5]
8 邱予忱, 一年级, [.5] : 王雪阳, 二年级, [1.5]
C组 (训练等级4-6级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 华邱枫, 一年级, [.5] : 刘风霖, 一年级, [4.5]
2 徐欣睿, 一年级, [4.5] : 茅珈铭, 一年级, [.5]
3 余葆祺, 一年级, [3.5] : 张睿卿, 一年级, [2.5]
4 杨俊杰, 一年级, [3.5] : 袁震, 四年级, [2.5]
D组 (训练等级2-4级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 蒋毅轩, 大班, [3] : 杨帆, 大班, [5.5]
2 沈旖旎, 大班, [4.5] : 王豪极, 一年级, [2.5]
3 严立伟, 大班, [3.5] : 郝梓成, 中班, [3.5]
4 蒋佳呈, 中班, [3.5] : 卜韦钦, 大班, [1]
5 冯俊皓, 中班, [2.5] : 齐星瑗, 大班, [2.5]
周五(5月9日)63人
A组(训练等级6-9级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 许英睿, 四年级, [4] : 陆张鹏, 三年级, [5]
2 张季阳, 四年级, [4] : 周佳铭, 二年级, [4]
3 缪泉, 四年级, [3] : 张宇涵, 三年级, [3.5]
4 姚梓帆, 四年级, [3.5] : 顾皓宇, 四年级, [2]
5 施宇硕, 四年级, [3.5] : 张奡翔, 二年级, [.5]
6 姚约吾, 三年级, [1] : 曹子鑫, 三年级, [1]
B组 (训练等级5-7级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 李知恒, 四年级, [5] : 徐镇鹏, 一年级, [5]
2 周宇, 一年级, [4] : 江海洋, 四年级, [5]
3 李宇轩, 四年级, [4] : 高煦岩, 四年级, [4]
4 韩春晖, 二年级, [3] : 谢丁扬, 四年级, [3]
5 章萌实, 五年级, [3] : 陈煜旸, 四年级, [3]
6 郭政宏, 三年级, [1] : 帅鑫阳, 四年级, [3]
7 张瀚文, 一年级, [2] : 单吴双, 三年级, [2]
8 张姚屹, 二年级, [2] : 补一人, [1]
9 许多, 三年级, [2] : 王雪阳, 二年级, [0]
C组 (训练等级4-6级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 杨俊杰, 一年级, [5] : 刘风霖, 一年级, [5]
2 顾朱炜, 一年级, [5] : 邱予忱, 一年级, [4]
3 华邱枫, 一年级, [3.5] : 王昊, 一年级, [3.5]
4 曹秦晋, 一年级, [3] : 陆鑫宇, 一年级, [3]
5 袁璞明, 二年级, [1] : 余葆祺, 一年级, [3]
6 陈智伟, 一年级, [2] : 成益铭, 一年级, [2.5]
7 袁震, 四年级, [2.5] : 陈玉静宜, 一年级, [1]
8 张睿卿, 大班, [0] : 陈至欣, 一年级, [2.5]
D组 (训练等级2-4级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 张天润, 大班, [3] : 顾恩至, 一年级, [4.5]
2 卢许诺, 大班, [4] : 王羽涵, 一年级, [4]
3 齐星瑗, 大班, [3.5] : 陈政宇, 大班, [3]
4 宋语丞, 一年级, [3] : 陈馨越, 一年级, [3]
5 吴浩铭, 大班, [2.5] : 鞠林昊, 一年级, [2]
6 张琪瑗, 一年级, [2] : 金颖, 一年级, [2.5]
7 刘亦航, 大班, [2] : 董冯仪, 一年级, [2]
8 陆乐, 一年级, [1] : 顾舟, 一年级, [1]
9 薛添钰, 一年级, [1] : 补一人, [0]
评论