台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 华邱枫, 一年级, [3] : 刘风霖, 一年级, [2]
2 张睿卿, 一年级, [2] : 杨俊杰, 一年级, [2]
3 余葆祺, 一年级, [2] : 徐欣睿, 一年级, [2]
4 陈玉静宜, 一年级, [1] : 吴岱轩, 一年级, [1]
5 邱予忱, 一年级, [1] : 补一人, [0]
D组 (训练等级2-4级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 严立伟, 大班, [3] : 齐星瑗, 大班, [3]
2 沈旖旎, 大班, [2] : 张亦楼, 大班, [2]
3 陶禹呈, 大班, [2] : 金周语, 大班, [2]
4 蒋毅轩, 大班, [1] : 冒奕楦, 大班, [1.5]
5 冯俊皓, 中班, [1] : 卢许诺, 大班, [1.5]
6 陆石婧, 一年级, [1] : 郝梓成, 中班, [1]
7 张天润, 大班, [1] : 王姜沐, 一年级, [1]
8 祝海尧, 大班, [0] : 卜韦钦, 大班, [0]
周三(4月16日)56人
A组(训练等级6-9级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 韩春晖, 二年级, [2] : 许诺, 五年级, [3]
2 冯禹博, 五年级, [2] : 高煦岩, 四年级, [2]
3 李知恒, 四年级, [2] : 陆乐, 五年级, [2]
4 秦浩南, 六年级, [1.5] : 章萌实, 五年级, [1]
5 陆修远, 三年级, [1.5] : 姚梓帆, 四年级, [1]
6 黄恺, 五年级, [0] : 张奡翔, 二年级, [0]
B组 (训练等级5-7级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 江海洋, 四年级, [3] : 张宇涵, 三年级, [3]
2 周佳铭, 二年级, [2] : 王雪阳, 二年级, [2]
3 邱予忱, 一年级, [1] : 茅珈铭, 一年级, [2]
4 许多, 三年级, [1] : 保天睿, 二年级, [1]
5 陈忻宇, 三年级, [1] : 华邱枫, 一年级, [1]
C组 (训练等级4-6级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 吴岱轩, 一年级, [2] : 徐镇鹏, 一年级, [3]
2 卢君斻, 一年级, [2] : 杨俊杰, 一年级, [2]
3 陈至欣, 一年级, [2] : 陈智伟, 一年级, [1]
4 曹秦晋, 一年级, [1] : 张睿卿, 一年级, [1]
5 陆鑫宇, 一年级, [1] : 陈誉曦, 二年级, [0]
D组 (训练等级2-4级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 张亦楼, 大班, [3] : 刘亦航, 大班, [3]
2 杨帆, 大班, [2] : 吴浩铭, 中班, [2.5]
3 王豪极, 一年级, [2.5] : 陈政宇, 大班, [2]
4 冒奕楦, 大班, [2] : 赵谷宇, 大班, [2]
5 陆乐, 一年级, [2] : 宋语丞, 一年级, [2]
6 蒋佳呈, 中班, [1] : 祝海尧, 大班, [2]
7 张思睿, 大班, [1] : 薛添钰, 一年级, [1]
8 金颖, 一年级, [1] : 齐星瑗, 大班, [1]
9 陶禹呈, 大班, [1] : 冯俊皓, 中班, [1]
10 陆石婧, 一年级, [1] : 郝梓成, 中班, [1]
11 鞠林皓, 一年级, [.5] : 沈旖旎, 大班, [.5]
12 陈馨越, 一年级, [0] : 卢许诺, 大班, [0]
周四(4月17日)48人
A组(训练等级6-9级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 陆乐, 五年级, [3] : 姚梓帆, 四年级, [2]
2 帅鑫阳, 四年级, [2] : 周佳铭, 二年级, [2]
3 曹子鑫, 三年级, [2] : 周昱成, 六年级, [2]
4 高煦岩, 四年级, [2] : 张季阳, 四年级, [0]
5 缪泉, 四年级, [1] : 陆张鹏, 三年级, [1]
6 黄恺, 五年级, [0] : 张姚屹, 二年级, [1]
B组 (训练等级5-7级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 徐镇鹏, 一年级, [3] : 施宇硕, 四年级, [3]
2 张思语, 四年级, [3] : 江海洋, 四年级, [2]
3 黄昱博, 三年级, [2] : 陈许佳, 六年级, [2]
4 许诺, 五年级, [2] : 姚约吾, 三年级, [2]
5 张瀚文, 一年级, [1] : 吴天舒, 二年级, [2]
6 冯禹博, 五年级, [1] : 周宇, 一年级, [1]
7 许英睿, 四年级, [1] : 陆修远, 三年级, [1]
8 邱予忱, 一年级, [0] : 王浩诚, 四年级, [1]
9 韩春晖, 二年级, [0] : 王雪阳, 二年级, [0]
C组 (训练等级4-6级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 刘风霖, 一年级, [2] : 余葆祺, 一年级, [2]
2 张睿卿, 一年级, [1] : 徐欣睿, 一年级, [2]
3 杨俊杰, 一年级, [2] : 华邱枫, 一年级, [0]
4 袁震, 四年级, [1] : 茅珈铭, 一年级, [0]
D组 (训练等级2-4级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 杨帆, 大班, [3] : 郝梓成, 中班, [3]
2 齐星瑗, 大班, [2] : 蒋佳呈, 中班, [2]
3 沈旖旎, 大班, [2] : 严立伟, 大班, [2]
4 冯俊皓, 中班, [1] : 卜韦钦, 大班, [.5]
5 王豪极, 一年级, [1] : 蒋毅轩, 大班, [.5]
周五(4月18日)63人
A组(训练等级6-9级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 张宇涵, 三年级, [2.5] : 陆张鹏, 三年级, [3]
2 缪泉, 四年级, [2] : 姚梓帆, 四年级, [2]
3 许英睿, 四年级, [2] : 周佳铭, 二年级, [2]
4 曹子鑫, 三年级, [1] : 施宇硕, 四年级, [1.5]
5 顾皓宇, 四年级, [1] : 张季阳, 四年级, [1]
6 黄昱博, 三年级, [0] : 姚约吾, 三年级, [0]
B组 (训练等级5-7级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 江海洋, 四年级, [3] : 高煦岩, 四年级, [3]
2 帅鑫阳, 四年级, [2] : 李宇轩, 四年级, [2]
3 张瀚文, 一年级, [2] : 李知恒, 四年级, [2]
4 徐镇鹏, 一年级, [2] : 章萌实, 五年级, [2]
5 周宇, 一年级, [1] : 陈煜旸, 四年级, [2]
6 补一人, [1] : 许多, 三年级, [1]
7 谢丁扬, 四年级, [1] : 张姚屹, 二年级, [1]
8 郭政宏, 三年级, [0] : 韩春晖, 二年级, [1]
9 单吴双, 三年级, [0] : 王雪阳, 二年级, [0]
C组 (训练等级4-6级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 刘风霖, 一年级, [3] : 顾朱炜, 一年级, [3]
2 成益铭, 一年级, [2] : 华邱枫, 一年级, [3]
3 杨俊杰, 一年级, [2] : 邱予忱, 一年级, [2]
4 陈至欣, 一年级, [1.5] : 曹秦晋, 一年级, [2]
5 陆鑫宇, 一年级, [1] : 陈誉曦, 二年级, [1.5]
6 余葆祺, 一年级, [1] : 陈玉静宜, 一年级, [1]
7 袁震, 四年级, [1] : 王昊, 一年级, [1]
8 袁璞明, 二年级, [0] : 陈智伟, 一年级, [0]
D组 (训练等级2-4级)
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 王羽涵, 一年级, [3] : 顾恩至, 一年级, [3]
2 张琪瑗, 一年级, [2] : 卢许诺, 大班, [2]
3 陈馨越, 一年级, [2] : 陈政宇, 大班, [2]
4 宋语丞, 一年级, [2] : 齐星瑗, 大班, [2]
5 吴浩铭, 大班, [1.5] : 刘亦航, 大班, [1]
6 董冯仪, 一年级, [1] : 金颖, 一年级, [1.5]
7 薛添钰, 一年级, [1] : 张天润, 大班, [1]
8 鞠林昊, 一年级, [1] : 陆乐, 一年级, [0]
9 顾舟, 一年级, [0] : 补一人, [0]
评论