2014.12.13.南通市田家炳中学最后
最后名次表
名次 姓名 积分 对手分 赢棋数
1 01.陈灏轩, 6 29.0 5
2 14.王一铭, 5.5 31.5 5
3 16.徐家熠, 5 28.0 5
4 22.左一钦, 4.5 26.5 4
5 20.周浩然, 4.5 24.0 4
6 11.宋艺涵, 4 31.0 4
7 03.葛 凌, 4 30.5 4
8 04.顾 睿, 4 26.5 2
9 07.刘乐涵, 4 24.0 3
10 15.熊天宇, 4 22.5 2
11 12.王固源, 3.5 27.5 3
12 05.黄天楠, 3.5 21.5 3
13 08.刘亦陆, 3.5 21.0 2
14 06.黄屹凡, 3 28.5 3
15 13.王浩昱, 3 21.5 2
16 19.张铸伟, 3 21.5 2
17 17.杨 霄, 3 20.0 3
18 21.周昱成, 3 17.0 3
19 10.秦浩南, 2 26.5 2
20 09.陆斯杰, 2 21.5 2
21 02.戴天行, 1.5 19.0 1
22 18.张家祺, 0.5 20.0 0
第7轮成绩表
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 03.葛 凌, [4] 0:1 01.陈灏轩, [5]
2 14.王一铭, [4.5] 1:0 22.左一钦, [4.5]
3 16.徐家熠, [4] 1:0 11.宋艺涵, [4]
4 20.周浩然, [3.5] 1:0 12.王固源, [3.5]
5 15.熊天宇, [3.5] .5:.5 05.黄天楠, [3]
6 17.杨 霄, [3] 0:1 04.顾 睿, [3]
7 07.刘乐涵, [3] 1:0 19.张铸伟, [3]
8 13.王浩昱, [3] 0:1 06.黄屹凡, [2]
9 10.秦浩南, [2] 0:1 08.刘亦陆, [2.5]
10 09.陆斯杰, [2] 0:1 21.周昱成, [2]
11 18.张家祺, [0] .5:.5 02.戴天行, [1]
第6轮成绩表
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 11.宋艺涵, [3] 1:0 14.王一铭, [4.5]
2 01.陈灏轩, [4] 1:0 16.徐家熠, [4]
3 22.左一钦, [3.5] 1:0 03.葛 凌, [4]
4 12.王固源, [3] .5:.5 15.熊天宇, [3]
5 20.周浩然, [3] .5:.5 13.王浩昱, [2.5]
6 04.顾 睿, [2.5] .5:.5 07.刘乐涵, [2.5]
7 08.刘亦陆, [2.5] 0:1 21.周昱成, [1]
8 10.秦浩南, [2] 0:1 05.黄天楠, [2]
9 06.黄屹凡, [2] 0:1 19.张铸伟, [2]
10 18.张家祺, [0] 0:1 17.杨 霄, [2]
11 02.戴天行, [1] 0:1 09.陆斯杰, [1]
第5轮成绩表
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 16.徐家熠, [4] 0:1 14.王一铭, [3.5]
2 01.陈灏轩, [3] 1:0 11.宋艺涵, [3]
3 03.葛 凌, [3] 1:0 20.周浩然, [3]
4 22.左一钦, [2.5] 1:0 06.黄屹凡, [2]
5 13.王浩昱, [2] .5:.5 08.刘亦陆, [2]
6 15.熊天宇, [2] 1:0 10.秦浩南, [2]
7 17.杨 霄, [2] 0:1 12.王固源, [2]
8 09.陆斯杰, [1] 0:1 04.顾 睿, [1.5]
9 21.周昱成, [1] 0:1 07.刘乐涵, [1.5]
10 05.黄天楠, [1] 1:0 02.戴天行, [1]
11 19.张铸伟, [1] 1:0 18.张家祺, [0]
第4轮成绩表
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 14.王一铭, [2.5] 1:0 20.周浩然, [3]
2 10.秦浩南, [2] 0:1 16.徐家熠, [3]
3 06.黄屹凡, [2] 0:1 01.陈灏轩, [2]
4 12.王固源, [2] 0:1 03.葛 凌, [2]
5 07.刘乐涵, [1.5] 0:1 11.宋艺涵, [2]
6 04.顾 睿, [1.5] 0:1 22.左一钦, [1.5]
7 02.戴天行, [1] 0:1 15.熊天宇, [1]
8 17.杨 霄, [1] 1:0 05.黄天楠, [1]
9 08.刘亦陆, [1] 1:0 09.陆斯杰, [1]
10 13.王浩昱, [1] 1:0 19.张铸伟, [1]
11 18.张家祺, [0] 0:1 21.周昱成, [0]
第3轮成绩表
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 16.徐家熠, [2] 1:0 06.黄屹凡, [2]
2 20.周浩然, [2] 1:0 10.秦浩南, [2]
3 01.陈灏轩, [1.5] .5:.5 04.顾 睿, [1]
4 05.黄天楠, [1] 0:1 14.王一铭, [1.5]
5 03.葛 凌, [1] 1:0 13.王浩昱, [1]
6 07.刘乐涵, [1] .5:.5 22.左一钦, [1]
7 11.宋艺涵, [1] 1:0 17.杨 霄, [1]
8 19.张铸伟, [1] 0:1 12.王固源, [1]
9 15.熊天宇, [.5] .5:.5 08.刘亦陆, [.5]
10 21.周昱成, [0] 0:1 02.戴天行, [0]
11 09.陆斯杰, [0] 1:0 18.张家祺, [0]
第2轮成绩表
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 14.王一铭, [1] .5:.5 01.陈灏轩, [1]
2 06.黄屹凡, [1] 1:0 11.宋艺涵, [1]
3 16.徐家熠, [1] 1:0 07.刘乐涵, [1]
4 10.秦浩南, [1] 1:0 13.王浩昱, [1]
5 20.周浩然, [1] 1:0 15.熊天宇, [.5]
6 04.顾 睿, [.5] .5:.5 19.张铸伟, [.5]
7 08.刘亦陆, [.5] 0:1 03.葛 凌, [0]
8 02.戴天行, [0] 0:1 17.杨 霄, [0]
9 18.张家祺, [0] 0:1 05.黄天楠, [0]
10 22.左一钦, [0] 1:0 09.陆斯杰, [0]
11 12.王固源, [0] 1:0 21.周昱成, [0]
第1轮成绩表
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 01.陈灏轩, [0] 1:0 12.王固源, [0]
2 13.王浩昱, [0] 1:0 02.戴天行, [0]
3 03.葛 凌, [0] 0:1 14.王一铭, [0]
4 15.熊天宇, [0] .5:.5 04.顾 睿, [0]
5 05.黄天楠, [0] 0:1 16.徐家熠, [0]
6 17.杨 霄, [0] 0:1 06.黄屹凡, [0]
7 07.刘乐涵, [0] 1:0 18.张家祺, [0]
8 19.张铸伟, [0] .5:.5 08.刘亦陆, [0]
9 09.陆斯杰, [0] 0:1 20.周浩然, [0]
10 21.周昱成, [0] -:+ 10.秦浩南, [0]
11 11.宋艺涵, [0] 1:0 22.左一钦, [0]
评论