四级组
名次表
名次 姓名 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 许艺馨, 7.5 41.0 33.0 7 申报中国棋协二级棋士
2 张瀚文, 6.5 46.5 35.5 6
3 徐天洋, 6 45.5 36.5 6
4 郭世杰, 6 35.5 27.5 6
5 徐升然, 5 47.0 37.0 5
6 陈治学, 5 40.5 31.5 5
7 茅珈铭, 5 40.0 31.0 5 以上申报中国棋协三级棋士
8 孙瑞阳, 4.5 40.5 31.5 4
9 茅浩宇, 4.5 39.0 31.0 3
10 成骐言, 4 45.0 36.0 4
11 陶子涵, 4 40.0 31.0 3
12 单吴双, 2 40.0 31.0 1
13 徐欣睿, 2 37.5 29.5 1
14 莫濠宇, 1 28.0 20.0 1
第9轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 许艺馨, [6.5] 1:0 茅珈铭, [5]
2 徐天洋, [6] 0:1 郭世杰, [5]
3 成骐言, [4] 0:1 张瀚文, [5.5]
4 徐升然, [5] 0:1 陈治学, [4]
5 茅浩宇, [3.5] 1:0 单吴双, [2]
6 徐欣睿, [2] 0:1 孙瑞阳, [3.5]
7 陶子涵, [3] 1:0 BYE
第8轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 张瀚文, [5] .5:.5 许艺馨, [6]
2 郭世杰, [4] 1:0 徐升然, [5]
3 徐天洋, [5] 1:0 茅浩宇, [3.5]
4 茅珈铭, [4] 1:0 徐欣睿, [2]
5 孙瑞阳, [3.5] 0:1 成骐言, [3]
6 陈治学, [3] 1:0 陶子涵, [3]
7 单吴双, [1] 1:0 BYE
第7轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 徐升然, [5] 0:1 张瀚文, [4]
2 许艺馨, [5] 1:0 孙瑞阳, [3.5]
3 陈治学, [3] 0:1 徐天洋, [4]
4 陶子涵, [3] 0:1 茅珈铭, [3]
5 成骐言, [3] 0:1 郭世杰, [3]
6 莫濠宇, [1] -:+ 茅浩宇, [2.5]
7 徐欣睿, [2] 0:1 单吴双, [0]
五级组
名次表
名次 姓名 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 周宇, 9 47.5 36.0 9
2 周佳铭, 7.5 46.5 35.0 7
3 章萌实, 7.5 45.5 35.5 7 以上申报中国棋协三级棋士
4 王一喆, 5 51.0 38.0 5
5 俞景文, 5 50.0 38.5 5
6 戴欣成, 5 41.5 30.0 5
7 毛包俊杰, 5 39.5 29.5 5
8 韩春晖, 5 34.0 26.5 4
9 顾朱炜, 4.5 46.5 35.0 4
10 朱天印, 4.5 45.0 33.5 4
11 于吉睿, 4.5 44.0 34.0 4
12 刘睿祺, 4.5 40.5 29.0 4
13 林泽远, 4.5 37.5 31.5 4
14 朱郭童, 4.5 36.0 26.0 4
15 陈禹睿, 4.5 35.0 29.0 4 以上申报中国棋协四级棋士
16 邱予忱, 4 52.5 39.0 4
17 季辰, 4 37.5 30.0 4
18 马浚铭, 4 34.0 28.0 4
19 曹秦晋, 4 31.0 25.0 2
20 成益铭, 3 33.5 27.5 3
21 袁超凡, 2.5 38.0 30.5 2
22 季凡钧, 2.5 37.5 29.0 2
23 刘易, 2.5 31.0 25.0 2
24 朱俊宇, 1 37.0 27.0 1
第9轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 周宇, [8] 1:0 王一喆, [5]
2 毛包俊杰, [5] 0:1 章萌实, [6.5]
3 周佳铭, [6.5] 1:0 顾朱炜, [4.5]
4 俞景文, [5] 0:1 戴欣成, [4]
5 于吉睿, [4] .5:.5 刘睿祺, [4]
6 韩春晖, [4] 1:0 邱予忱, [4]
7 林泽远, [4] .5:.5 陈禹睿, [4]
8 成益铭, [3] 0:1 朱天印, [3.5]
9 朱郭童, [3.5] 1:0 刘易, [2.5]
10 袁超凡, [2.5] 0:1 曹秦晋, [3]
11 季凡钧, [2.5] 0:1 季辰, [3]
12 马浚铭, [3] 1:0 朱俊宇, [1]
第8轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 刘睿祺, [4] 0:1 周宇, [7]
2 章萌实, [5.5] 1:0 俞景文, [5]
3 邱予忱, [4] 0:1 周佳铭, [5.5]
4 王一喆, [4] 1:0 林泽远, [4]
5 戴欣成, [4] 0:1 毛包俊杰, [4]
6 顾朱炜, [3.5] 1:0 于吉睿, [4]
7 陈禹睿, [3] 1:0 马浚铭, [3]
8 季辰, [3] 0:1 韩春晖, [3]
9 朱俊宇, [0] 1:0 成益铭, [3]
10 朱天印, [2.5] 1:0 刘易, [2.5]
11 袁超凡, [2.5] 0:1 朱郭童, [2.5]
12 曹秦晋, [2.5] .5:.5 季凡钧, [2]
第7轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 周宇, [6] 1:0 邱予忱, [4]
2 于吉睿, [4] 0:1 周佳铭, [4.5]
3 章萌实, [4.5] 1:0 王一喆, [4]
4 俞景文, [4] 1:0 顾朱炜, [3.5]
5 马浚铭, [3] 0:1 刘睿祺, [3]
6 毛包俊杰, [3] 1:0 季辰, [3]
7 戴欣成, [3] 1:0 陈禹睿, [3]
8 林泽远, [3] 1:0 朱天印, [2.5]
9 成益铭, [2] 1:0 袁超凡, [2.5]
10 韩春晖, [2] 1:0 季凡钧, [2]
11 刘易, [2] .5:.5 曹秦晋, [2]
12 朱郭童, [1.5] 1:0 朱俊宇, [0]
六级组
名次表
名次 姓名 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 徐尤龙, 8.5 51.0 40.5 8
2 丁浩伟, 7 45.5 34.5 7 以上申报中国棋协四级棋士
3 张毅, 6.5 42.0 31.5 6
4 袁朗宸, 6 52.5 39.5 6
5 许嘉妮, 6 49.0 37.0 6
6 杨俊杰, 6 46.0 35.0 5
7 管棋, 5.5 52.0 40.0 4
8 严澍, 5.5 39.5 31.0 5
9 王雪阳, 5 46.0 36.0 4
10 余葆祺, 5 43.0 35.0 4
11 张吴彤, 5 42.5 36.0 4
12 姚天洋, 5 40.0 29.5 5
13 杨景, 5 38.0 29.0 5
14 秦哲远, 5 36.0 28.5 4
15 李越成, 4.5 42.0 32.5 4
16 倪睿, 4.5 40.5 34.0 4
17 季晓澜, 4.5 33.5 26.0 4
林闻镪, 4.5 33.5 26.0 4 以上申报中国棋协五级棋士
19 严立伟, 4 43.5 33.0 3
20 余俊希, 4 36.5 29.0 3
21 龚耀阳, 4 35.5 27.0 3
22 顾炎麒, 4 33.0 26.5 3
23 张睿卿, 3.5 40.0 31.0 3
24 卢君斻, 3.5 40.0 29.5 3
25 金周语, 3.5 35.5 28.5 2
26 张驰, 3 39.0 30.0 2
27 周范杰, 3 37.0 30.5 2
28 陈政宇, 2.5 40.0 31.0 1
29 袁亦方, 1 36.5 28.5 0
第9轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 杨景, [5] 0:1 徐尤龙, [7.5]
2 管棋, [5.5] 0:1 丁浩伟, [6]
3 张毅, [5.5] 1:0 袁朗宸, [6]
4 许嘉妮, [5] 1:0 张吴彤, [5]
5 李越成, [4.5] 0:1 杨俊杰, [5]
6 王雪阳, [4.5] .5:.5 余葆祺, [4.5]
7 倪睿, [4.5] 0:1 严澍, [4.5]
8 龚耀阳, [4] 0:1 秦哲远, [4]
9 张睿卿, [3.5] 0:1 姚天洋, [4]
10 卢君斻, [3.5] 0:1 林闻镪, [3.5]
11 周范杰, [3] 0:1 季晓澜, [3.5]
12 余俊希, [3] 1:0 张驰, [3]
13 顾炎麒, [3] 1:0 袁亦方, [1]
14 陈政宇, [2.5] 0:1 金周语, [2.5]
15 严立伟, [3] 1:0 BYE
第8轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 徐尤龙, [6.5] 1:0 管棋, [5.5]
2 丁浩伟, [5] 1:0 许嘉妮, [5]
3 张吴彤, [5] 0:1 袁朗宸, [5]
4 严澍, [4.5] 0:1 杨景, [4]
5 姚天洋, [4] 0:1 张毅, [4.5]
6 余葆祺, [4] .5:.5 倪睿, [4]
7 杨俊杰, [4] 1:0 卢君斻, [3.5]
8 林闻镪, [3.5] 0:1 王雪阳, [3.5]
9 季晓澜, [3.5] 0:1 李越成, [3.5]
10 严立伟, [3] 0:1 龚耀阳, [3]
11 秦哲远, [3] 1:0 顾炎麒, [3]
12 金周语, [2.5] 0:1 张睿卿, [2.5]
13 张驰, [2] 1:0 陈政宇, [2.5]
14 袁亦方, [1] 0:1 余俊希, [2]
15 周范杰, [2] 1:0 BYE
第7轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 张毅, [4.5] 0:1 徐尤龙, [5.5]
2 袁朗宸, [5] 0:1 管棋, [4.5]
3 许嘉妮, [4] 1:0 杨俊杰, [4]
4 张吴彤, [4] 1:0 姚天洋, [4]
5 杨景, [4] 0:1 丁浩伟, [4]
6 卢君斻, [3.5] 0:1 严澍, [3.5]
7 倪睿, [3] 1:0 严立伟, [3]
8 李越成, [3] .5:.5 林闻镪, [3]
9 陈政宇, [2.5] 0:1 余葆祺, [3]
10 张睿卿, [2.5] 0:1 季晓澜, [2.5]
11 余俊希, [2] 0:1 王雪阳, [2.5]
12 顾炎麒, [2] 1:0 周范杰, [2]
13 龚耀阳, [2] 1:0 张驰, [2]
14 袁亦方, [1] 0:1 金周语, [1.5]
15 秦哲远, [2] 1:0 BYE
无等级组
名次表
名次 姓名 积分 对手分 中间分 赢棋数
1 丁周扬, 9 50.5 39.0 8
2 卢昊, 7 50.5 38.0 7
3 吴舛, 6.5 52.0 39.5 6
4 张奇清, 6 50.5 39.0 4
5 吴泽张宇, 6 45.5 35.0 6
6 陆靖廷, 6 43.5 33.5 6
7 丁俊铭, 6 43.0 34.0 5
8 葛安卿, 5.5 51.0 40.0 5
9 陈欣榕, 5.5 50.0 38.5 5
10 严子绚, 5.5 49.5 37.0 5
11 施冯杰, 5.5 39.5 30.5 4
12 洪鎏心, 5.5 37.5 27.0 5 以上申报中国棋协六级棋士
13 赵黄逸, 5 44.5 33.5 5
14 葛佳睿, 5 42.5 33.0 5
15 毛润天, 5 36.5 29.5 5
16 季钰周, 5 36.0 27.5 5
17 杨敏浩, 4.5 47.0 37.0 4
18 曹嘉华, 4.5 40.5 30.0 3
19 沙家怡, 4.5 39.5 31.0 4
20 吴翔, 4.5 34.0 26.0 4 以上定为中国棋协七级棋士
21 夏韩伟, 4 44.0 34.5 4
22 马越, 4 43.0 33.5 4
23 吴庚杨, 4 40.5 32.5 4
24 向朴崑, 4 39.0 30.0 4
25 张博, 4 38.0 30.0 4
26 江子轩, 4 35.0 27.5 4
27 郭炳翰, 4 33.0 27.0 4
28 卢均彦, 4 31.0 24.5 4
29 王旭, 3.5 44.0 35.0 2
30 马鑫楠, 3.5 35.5 28.5 2 以上定为中国棋协八级棋士
31 董奕柏, 3 36.5 28.0 2
32 顾文轩, 3 33.5 26.5 3
33 王韵涵, 3 32.5 26.0 2
34 王赵曦, 2.5 34.5 26.5 1 以上定为中国棋协九级棋士
35 施泽宇, 1.5 35.5 28.0 0
36 曹家麟, 1 27.5 20.0 1 以上定为中国棋协十级棋士
37 王晟宇, 0 16.5 8.5 0
38 黄星宇, 0 8.5 8.5 0
39 朱博, 0 3.5 3.5 0
40 陈鹏, 0 3.0 3.0 0
第9轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 丁周扬, [8] 1:0 洪鎏心, [5.5]
2 卢昊, [6] 1:0 葛安卿, [5.5]
3 严子绚, [5.5] 0:1 吴舛, [5.5]
4 张奇清, [5.5] .5:.5 丁俊铭, [5.5]
5 吴泽张宇, [5] 1:0 葛佳睿, [5]
6 杨敏浩, [4.5] 0:1 陆靖廷, [5]
7 施冯杰, [4.5] 1:0 沙家怡, [4.5]
8 陈欣榕, [4.5] 1:0 曹嘉华, [4.5]
9 向朴崑, [4] 0:1 季钰周, [4]
10 马越, [4] 0:1 毛润天, [4]
11 赵黄逸, [4] 1:0 夏韩伟, [4]
12 吴庚杨, [4] 0:1 吴翔, [3.5]
13 马鑫楠, [3.5] 0:1 张博, [3]
14 郭炳翰, [3] 1:0 顾文轩, [3]
15 江子轩, [3] 1:0 董奕柏, [3]
16 王赵曦, [2.5] 0:1 卢均彦, [3]
17 王韵涵, [2] 1:0 施泽宇, [1.5]
18 王旭, [2.5] 1:0 BYE
第8轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 严子绚, [5.5] 0:1 丁周扬, [7]
2 吴舛, [5.5] 0:1 卢昊, [5]
3 葛安卿, [5] .5:.5 张奇清, [5]
4 洪鎏心, [4.5] 1:0 杨敏浩, [4.5]
5 丁俊铭, [4.5] 1:0 陈欣榕, [4.5]
6 曹嘉华, [4] .5:.5 沙家怡, [4]
7 陆靖廷, [4] 1:0 向朴崑, [4]
8 吴泽张宇, [4] 1:0 吴庚杨, [4]
9 葛佳睿, [4] 1:0 赵黄逸, [4]
10 吴翔, [3.5] 0:1 施冯杰, [3.5]
11 顾文轩, [3] 0:1 季钰周, [3]
12 董奕柏, [3] 0:1 马越, [3]
13 毛润天, [3] 1:0 江子轩, [3]
14 张博, [3] 0:1 夏韩伟, [3]
15 王旭, [2.5] 0:1 马鑫楠, [2.5]
16 卢均彦, [2] 1:0 王韵涵, [2]
17 施泽宇, [1.5] 0:1 郭炳翰, [2]
18 王赵曦, [1.5] 1:0 BYE
第7轮
台号 姓名 积分 比赛结果 姓名 积分
1 葛安卿, [5] 0:1 丁周扬, [6]
2 陈欣榕, [4.5] 0:1 吴舛, [4.5]
3 沙家怡, [4] 0:1 严子绚, [4.5]
4 卢昊, [4] 1:0 陆靖廷, [4]
5 张奇清, [4] 1:0 吴泽张宇, [4]
6 杨敏浩, [3.5] 1:0 赵黄逸, [4]
7 丁俊铭, [3.5] 1:0 施冯杰, [3.5]
8 马越, [3] 0:1 洪鎏心, [3.5]
9 季钰周, [3] 0:1 吴庚杨, [3]
10 夏韩伟, [3] 0:1 葛佳睿, [3]
11 向朴崑, [3] 1:0 毛润天, [3]
12 张博, [3] 0:1 曹嘉华, [3]
13 王旭, [2.5] 0:1 吴翔, [2.5]
14 马鑫楠, [2.5] 0:1 顾文轩, [2]
15 郭炳翰, [2] 0:1 董奕柏, [2]
16 江子轩, [2] 1:0 王赵曦, [1.5]
17 卢均彦, [1] 1:0 施泽宇, [1.5]
18 曹家麟, [1] -:+ 王韵涵, [1]
评论